Sold
Yen Shun MansionFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:07030301590124
|Transaction Date:08/02/2007
PRN:B5453043
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.02 M
Saleable Area
240sq.ft.
Buy $4,249 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $2,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
142-150 Third Street