Sold
Yen Shun MansionFLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:07197917
|Transaction Date:19/07/1997
PRN:A2764109
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.91 M
Saleable Area
240sq.ft.
Buy $7,949 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $5,530 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
142-150 Third Street