Sold
Yen Hau MansionFLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:10072300280019
|Transaction Date:30/06/2010
PRN:A6579494
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.14 M
Saleable Area
238sq.ft.
Buy $4,784 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
336sq.ft.
Buy $3,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
132
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
94-110 Ting Fu Street