Sold
Tsing Yi Estate Yee Yat HouseFLOOR 6FLAT 20
Registration Number:21030901940069
|Transaction Date:02/03/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

NeoTu杜師澤
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-669067)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $6,509 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05-1989-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
3,217
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fung Shue Wo Road