Sold
South Horizons Phase 2 Yee Wan Court (block 15)FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:14052700830019
|Transaction Date:13/05/2014
PRN:B5443808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.08 M
Saleable Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $13,703 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,109sq.ft.
Buy $10,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11-1995-03
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
34 Block(s)
Total Units
9,812
Walking toSouth HorizonsStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 South Horizon Drive
School Net
Property Management Company
海怡半島管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park、Club
Developer
HUTCHISON WHAMPOA/HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Aerobic Studio