Sold
Tsing Yi Estate Yee Wai HouseFLOOR 28FLAT 17
Registration Number:16112300240083
|Transaction Date:18/11/2016
PRN:A8370883
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.89 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $4,899 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05-1989-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
3,217
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fung Shue Wo Road