Sold
Yee Tsui Court Yat Yee House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:23082200890022
|Transaction Date:04/08/2023
PRN:A3138768
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $11,587 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $9,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street