Sold
Yee Tsui Court Yat Yee House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:19062001910010
|Transaction Date:06/06/2019
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $11,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $9,788 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street