Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Tak Court (block 3)FLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:17062301170016
|Transaction Date:06/06/2017
PRN:B1732699
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $10,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $8,741 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road