Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Tak Court (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:16071800640023
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:B1732784
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $9,393 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $8,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road