Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:20091801400223
|Transaction Date:07/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $12,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $10,517 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road