Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:25102400280114
|Transaction Date:06/10/2025
PRN:B1736413
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $10,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $8,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road