Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 32FLAT H
Registration Number:10011502170120
|Transaction Date:28/12/2009
PRN:C0209627
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $4,223 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $3,578 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road