Sold

Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 19FLAT F

Registration Number:10101400520136
||
薛冬梅 Mui Sit
elite
MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$1.89 M
call_me
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $4,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $4,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2010
Tai Po PlazaEstate Info

Estate Overview

屋苑除自設購物商場外,亦毗鄰大埔超級城,消閒及購物設施一應俱全。交通便利,巴士總站和小巴車站五分鐘便可到達,而且乘九廣鐵路提供的穿梭巴士,只需五分鐘便可以去到火車站
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road