Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Sing Court (block 5)FLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:10112300330020
|Transaction Date:04/11/2010
PRN:B4842024
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $4,008 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $3,407 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road