Sold
Yee Shun MansionFLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:21021600670431
|Transaction Date:05/02/2021
PRN:B8123010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

6/9
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $18,617 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $12,321 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58-66 Second Street