Sold
Yee Shun MansionFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:25061700970038
|Transaction Date:05/06/2025
PRN:B6315003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.87 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $13,466 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $9,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58-66 Second Street