Sold
Yee Shun MansionFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:09121602340303
|Transaction Date:07/12/2009
PRN:B6315003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $6,263 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $4,306 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58-66 Second Street