Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Shun House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 3
Registration Number:09071001360037
|Transaction Date:25/06/2009
PRN:C1374629
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,138 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,451 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court