Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Sau House (block G)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:20050801210016
|Transaction Date:27/04/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $12,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $9,940 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road