Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Sau House (block G)FLOOR 9FLAT 6
Registration Number:16061601790047
|Transaction Date:03/06/2016
PRN:A3762514
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $6,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $5,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road