Sold
Yee On BuildingFLOOR 21FLAT G
Registration Number:19032001710420
|Transaction Date:12/03/2019
PRN:A0635861
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$9.98 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $17,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $15,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 East Point Road