Sold

Yee On BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT E

Registration Number:07217051
||
蔣麗雅 Patty Tandon
elite
PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.28 M
call_me
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $5,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/1997
Yee On BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yee On Building is located on 26 East Point Road, Yee On Building divides into 1 blocks, 204 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Yee On Building is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 East Point Road