Sold
Yee On BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:19032801880027
|Transaction Date:18/03/2019
PRN:B8821895
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

6/11
PRICE
$8.14 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $17,501 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $14,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
204
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26 East Point Road