Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Mei House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:06334193
|Transaction Date:10/06/1995
PRN:A3758683
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.05 M
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $2,994 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road