Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Mei House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:08337965
|Transaction Date:02/03/2001
PRN:A3758742
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $2,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $2,135 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road