Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Leung House (block E)FLOOR 3FLAT 8
Registration Number:18072401080048
|Transaction Date:11/07/2018
PRN:B1700505
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $13,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $10,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court