Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Leung House (block E)FLOOR 21FLAT 10
Registration Number:11012600340153
|Transaction Date:12/01/2011
PRN:B4837293
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,862 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $3,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court