Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Lai House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:10030401120154
|Transaction Date:26/02/2010
PRN:B8362286
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $2,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court