Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Tai House (block D)FLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:21082301080181
|Transaction Date:30/07/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$6.55 M
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $9,576 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road