Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Tai House (block D)FLOOR 11FLAT 4
Registration Number:21051700270063
|Transaction Date:10/05/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $12,840 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $9,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road