Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Hong House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 8
Registration Number:07532365
|Transaction Date:06/07/1998
PRN:B6529041
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.17 M
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $3,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road