Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Hong House (block E)FLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:07149011
|Transaction Date:13/06/1997
PRN:A3760875
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.14 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $5,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $4,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road