Sold
Yee Kok Court Yee Hong House (block E)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:06911779
|Transaction Date:07/01/1997
PRN:A3760641
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $3,871 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $3,087 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
694
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
329-343 Cheung Sha Wan Road