Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:21041402060330
|Transaction Date:26/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $13,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $11,171 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road