Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:24110401530167
|Transaction Date:15/10/2024
PRN:B7528170
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $9,598 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $8,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road