Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 32FLAT G
Registration Number:12031901380096
|Transaction Date:02/03/2012
PRN:B1734889
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $6,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $5,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road