Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:21030300130083
|Transaction Date:04/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $12,510 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $10,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road