Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:18022100260033
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:B1734283
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.67 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $11,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $10,213 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road