Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:09051800290043
|Transaction Date:27/04/2009
PRN:B1733797
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $3,377 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $2,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road