Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:23061601630227
|Transaction Date:12/06/2023
PRN:B1734932
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.33 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $11,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $9,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road