Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Hing Court (block 4)FLOOR 25FLAT E
Registration Number:12052100640370
|Transaction Date:15/05/2012
PRN:B8028175
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $4,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $3,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road