Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Hau House (block C)FLOOR 24FLAT 3
Registration Number:07030101340166
|Transaction Date:31/01/2007
PRN:B1695077
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,615 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,043 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court