Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:22031801810017
|Transaction Date:04/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $12,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road