Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:14052201390047
|Transaction Date:03/05/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $7,613 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $6,344 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road