Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 25FLAT E
Registration Number:12090700590015
|Transaction Date:22/08/2012
PRN:C0710195
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.47 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $6,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $5,289 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road