Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 29FLAT G
Registration Number:21031100130055
|Transaction Date:22/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $13,218 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $11,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road