Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:14120901500231
|Transaction Date:24/11/2014
PRN:B1728491
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $9,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $7,753 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road