Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:19111900190032
|Transaction Date:05/11/2019
PRN:C1375354
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $13,122 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $10,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road