Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:20042001610028
|Transaction Date:26/03/2020
PRN:B8027891
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $11,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $9,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road